day 6
09:11
06.11.2021: FINALS Mat C KORCSOG M. (HUN) - STASIUK D. (UKR)
09:44
06.11.2021: FINALS Mat C SAVADKOUHI A. (IRI) - ASHIROV A. (AZE)
09:00
06.11.2021: FINALS Mat C FAZLIKHALILI A. (IR) - EVLOEV M. (AZE)
02:46
06.11.2021: FINALS Mat C BAYRAMOV Z. (AZE) - ILIEV S. (BUL)
05:48
06.11.2021: FINALS Mat C KHNDZRTSYAN M. (ARM) - IGAVE S. (IND)
10:32
06.11.2021: FINALS Mat B (MDA) Radu LEFTER - (IRI) Amirali Hamid AZARPIRA
09:08
06.11.2021: FINALS Mat B (BLR) Vasil PAULIUCHENKA - (USA) Jonathan LeonardAIELLO
10:02
06.11.2021: FINALS Mat B (TUR) Ramazan Ishak SARI - (RUS) Magomed MAGOMAEV
09:45
06.11.2021: FINALS Mat B (GEO) Goga MAMIAURI - (ARM) Arman AVAGYAN
10:24
06.11.2021: FINALS Mat B (KGZ) Ernazar AKMATALIEV - (ARM) Vazgen TEVANYAN
10:48
06.11.2021: FINALS Mat B (TUR) Cuneyt BUDAK - (MDA) Nicolai GRAHMEZ
11:01
06.11.2021: FINALS Mat B (RUS) Ibragim ABDURAKHMANOV - (GRE) Georgios PILIDIS
10:34
06.11.2021: FINALS Mat B (ARM) Hrachya MARGARYAN - (TUR) Cavit ACAR
16:04
06.11.2021: FINALS Mat B (KGZ) Bekbolot MYRZANAZAR UULU - (AZE) Aliabbas RZAZADE
09:22
06.11.2021: FINALS Mat B (IRI) Ahmad Masoud MOHAMMADNEZHADJAVAN - (BLR)Dzmitry SHAMELA
02:00
06.11.2021: SEMIFINALS Mat C KHOSONOV A. (GRE) - HASHEMIJOUYBARI S. (IRI)
11:47
06.11.2021: SEMIFINALS Mat C NURMAGOMEDOV O. (AZE) - FIROUZPOURBA A. (IRI)
13:08
06.11.2021: SEMIFINALS Mat C ALIEV M. (UKR) - KARIMOV Z. (RUS)
08:28
06.11.2021: SEMIFINALS Mat C FIROUZPOURBA M. (IRI) - ALIKHANYAN H. (ARM)
10:46
06.11.2021: SEMIFINALS Mat C HARMANDAKH N. (MGL) - CHEBODAEV A. (RUS)
12:05
06.11.2021: SEMIFINALS Mat B (USA) Anthony Lawrence CASSIOPPI - (RUS) Saipudin Akhmedovitch MAGOMEDOV
15:48
06.11.2021: SEMIFINALS Mat B (RUS) Azamat ZAKUEV - (TUR) Erhan YAYLACI
09:40
06.11.2021: SEMIFINALS Mat B (IRI) Sajjad Saberali GHOLAMI - (LAT) IvarsSAMUSONOKS
08:14
06.11.2021: SEMIFINALS Mat B (GEO) Temuri BERUASHVILI - (RUS) Chermen VALIEV
09:05
06.11.2021: SEMIFINALS Mat B (KAZ) Assyl AITAKYN - (ARM) Arsen HARUTYUNYAN
11:00
06.11.2021: Mat C (FRA) Arman ELOYAN - (MGL) Narankhuu NARMANDAKH
07:59
06.11.2021: Mat C (UZB) Asomiddin HASANOV - ALIKHANYAN H. (ARM)
08:33
06.11.2021: Mat C (GER) Johannes MAYER - (AZE) Osman NURMAGOMEDOV
08:40
06.11.2021: Mat C (TUR) Erhan YAYLACI - (BLR) Arkadzi PAHASIAN
13:44
06.11.2021: Mat C (RUS) Saipudin Akhmedovitch MAGOMEDOV - (BUL) GeorgiLyubomirov IVANOV
08:37
06.11.2021: Mat C (CAN) Hunter Jeffery LEE - (LAT) Ivars SAMUSONOKS
10:11
06.11.2021: Mat C (UKR) Mukhammed ALIIEV - (GER) Lars SCHAEFLE
13:19
06.11.2021: Mat C VANISHVILI T. (GEO) - (FRA) Arman ELOYAN
07:44
06.11.2021: Mat C BEREGOI V. (MDA) - (KAZ) Assyl AITAKYN
08:27
06.11.2021: Mat C BIRO K. (ROU) - HASANOV A. (UZB)
10:19
06.11.2021: Mat C VALIEV C. (RUS) - BATRAMOV T. (AZE)
07:46
06.11.2021: Mat C DEMIR I. (TUR) - DIMITROV N. (BUL)
12:00
06.11.2021: Mat C BONACCORSI S. (USA) - YAYLACI E. (TUR)
04:00
06.11.2021: Mat C FIROUZPOURBA A. (IRI) - DIMITROV K. (BUL)
08:28
06.11.2021: Mat C KHUTCHUA L. (GEO) - MAYER J. (GER)
05:57
06.11.2021: Mat C OSSERBAY B. (KAZ) - KHOSONOV A. (GRE)
08:24
06.11.2021: Mat C ABDURASHIDOV N. (UZB) - MAGOMEDOV S. (RUS)
08:55
06.11.2021: Mat C LEE H/ (CAN) - ICHIZLI I. (MDA)
11:03
06.11.2021: Mat C SATYBALDY M. (KAZ) - KARIMOV Z. (RUS)
10:13
06.11.2021: Mat C ISLOMOV B. (UZB) - ALIEV M. (UKR)
10:51
06.11.2021: Mat C DUMAN A. (TUR) - ZHUMASHBEK U T. (KGZ)
08:44
06.11.2021: Mat C GUSEINOV I. (BLR) - NARMANDAKH N. (MGL)
09:24
06.11.2021: Mat C RUZIMOV S. (UZB) - VANISHVILI T. (GEO)
11:00
06.11.2021: Mat C IKROMOV M. (TJK) - KHNDZRTSYAN M. (ARM)
10:00
06.11.2021: Mat C ALIZALAU D. (BLR) - KAPINOV N. (KAZ)
06:32
06.11.2021: Mat CANTONIO SA C. (GBS) - MALIK P. (IND)
02:19
06.11.2021: Mat C GURADESHWAR S. (IND) - PAHASIAN A. (BLR)
06:33
06.11.2021: Mat C SLAVIKOUSKI Y. (BLR) - ALTSHULER L. (ISR)
07:51
06.11.2021: Mat C REALBUTO C. (ITA) - RAKHMONOV A. (UZB)
02:55
06.11.2021: Mat C J H ABUSNAIN (PLE) - SAVADKOUHI A. (IRI)
11:32
06.11.2021: Mat C MARSH J. (USA) - MAMIAURI G. (GEO)
10:55
06.11.2021: Mat B (TUR) Isa DEMIR - (GEO) Temuri BERUASHVILI
02:48
06.11.2021: Mat B MOKAEV M. (GBR) - HARUTYUNYAN A. (ARM)
10:39
06.11.2021: Mat B (IRI) Mohmmadsadegh Biglar FIROUZPOURBANDPEI - (AUT) SimonMARCHL
01:31
06.11.2021: Mat B ZAKUEV A. (RUS) - SHODIEV R. (UZB)
09:36
06.11.2021: Mat B (IRI) Seyedmehdi Seyedabasali HASHEMIJOUYBARI - (BLR)Yaraslau SLAVIKOUSKI
08:17
06.11.2021: Mat B (ALB) Paris KAREPI - (USA) Anthony Lawrence CASSIOPPI
08:02
06.11.2021: Mat B (ARM) Mher MARKOSYAN - (IRI) Sajjad Saberali GHOLAMI
12:02
06.11.2021: Mat B (RUS) Artur Sergeevitch CHEBODAEV - (SUI) Nino LEUTERT
08:09
06.11.2021: Mat B MEGERLE N. (GER) - NARUTYUNYAN A. (ARM)
02:45
06.11.2021: Mat B LUNEAU J. (CAN) - KERYMOV K. (UKR)
01:53
06.11.2021: Mat B SHAKIROV S. (MKD) - MARCHL S. (AUT)
08:40
06.11.2021: Mat B ROBB P. (USA) - DIACON V. (MDA)
02:57
06.11.2021: Mat B SHODIEV R. (UZB) - COSSU D. (ITA)
06:06
06.11.2021: Mat B URKIMBAY B. (KAZ) - OROSS V. (SVK)
11:40
06.11.2021: Mat B SLAVIKOUSKI Y. (BLR) - MANASHVILI S. (GEO)
03:51
06.11.2021: Mat B MOHIT M. (IND) - ORTIZ B. (PUR)
09:20
06.11.2021: Mat B CASSIOPPI A. (USA) - SIMONYAN M. (ARM)
07:58
06.11.2021: Mat B CIFTCI E. (TUR) - GHOLAMI S. (IRI)
06:20
06.11.2021: Mat B STULGINSKAK K.(LTU) - MANN S. (IND)
09:00
06.11.2021: Mat B PUCINO D. (ITA) - DASTAN M. (IRI)
10:54
06.11.2021: Mat B KHALIDOV G. (HUN) - HARUTYUNYAN A. (ARM)
11:00
06.11.2021: Mat B PARVINDER P. (IND) - MARGARYAN H. (ARM)
11:10
06.11.2021: Mat B RAKHMONOV A. (UZB) - BAYRAMOV Z. (UZB)
08:02
06.11.2021: Mat B HASANOV A. (UZB) - LARKIN D. (CAN)
14:34
06.11.2021: Mat B HOROWITZ N. (ISR) - SHAKIROV S. (MKD)
09:45
06.11.2021: Mat B KURYLENKO V. (UKR) - BAYRAMOV T. (AZE)
02:15
06.11.2021: Mat B ROBB P. (USA) - S ALHARTHI H. (KSA)
03:10
06.11.2021: Mat B DAGVADORJ O. (MGL) - YAYLACI T. (TUR)
02:56
06.11.2021: Mat B HASHEMIJOUYBARI S. (IRI) - JABRAILOV S. (MDA)
07:53
06.11.2021: Mat B ALI D. (BUL) - ICHIZLI I. (MDA)
06:57
06.11.2021: Mat B CIFTCI E. (TUR) - GREIL B. (AUT)
10:05
06.11.2021: Mat B WILSON M. (USA) - SADOWSKI C. (POL)
09:02
06.11.2021: Mat B AMANZHOLOV I. (KAZ) - PARVINDER P. (IND)
09:52
06.11.2021: Mat B GAFUROV Y. (KAZ) - KORCSOG M. (HUN)
06:34
06.11.2021: Mat B CHRISTOFORID C. (GRE) - FAZLIKHALILI A. (IRI)
08:15
06.11.2021: Mat B IUNA FAPE D. (GBS) - MOHAMMADNEZH A. (IRI)
08:51
06.11.2021: Mat A CHEBODAEV A. (RUS) - ANNON C. (USA)
12:14
06.11.2021: Mat A KERYMOV K. (UKR) - AITAKYAN A. (KAZ)
07:49
06.11.2021: Mat A DIACON V. (MDA) - VALIEV C. (RUS)
08:33
06.11.2021: Mat A URKIMBAY B. (KAZ) - FIROUZPOURBA A. (IRI)
08:36
06.11.2021: Mat A MOHIT M. (IND) - KHOSONOV A. (GRE)
09:26
06.11.2021: Mat A MANN S. (IND) - KARIMOV Z. (RUS)
08:27
06.11.2021: Mat A DASTAN M. (IRI) - NARMANDAKH N. (MGL)
10:44
06.11.2021: Mat A KAIPANOV N. (KAZ) - ALIKHANYAN H. (ARM)
ГЛАВНАЯ
КУБОК ЯРЫГИНА 2024
ТРАНСЛЯЦИИ
ПЛЕЙЛИСТЫ
ВИДЕО
ПРЕМИУМ
КОНТАКТЫ
Вход